The new Ministerial Schedule for January 1 to March 31 is available for download or viewing by clicking here

January 12-13
The Baptism
Of the Lord
LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar Server
Saturday, 4:00 PMBrian McCloryLucille Silva
Stephen Silva
Eric Augustus
Emma Wallace
Jonathan Souza**
Sunday, 8:00 AMAnthony LeBlancEdna Fernandes
Matilde Santos
Peter Fielding
Gabrielle Fielding
Madelyn Murphy**
Sunday, 9:30 AMIrene DerocherMichael Gill
Jim Tremblay
Kristine Tremblay
Dan Ferreira
Ryan McCarthy
Sunday, 11:00 AMTerence SmithJoseph Bettencourt
Natalie DeOlim
Jane Goodrich
Joseph LaFrance
Shannon Mathieu
Lucas Toste
Brody Stanton**
Sunday, 5:00 PMPaul SpearinMarianne DiCorpo
David DiCorpo
Owen Bryant
Joe DiCorpo
Matthew Lavelle**

January 19-20:
Second Sunday
In Ordinary Time
LectorEucharistic
Minister
Altar Server
Saturday, 4:00 PMNesa-Maria AnglinJane Doyon
Jo-Ann
Pelletier Correira
Tommy Jones
Michael Sullivan
Sunday, 8:00 AMKenneth St. MartinDorothy Frantzen
Harold Frantzen
Sue Lanagan
Jack Colburn
Peter Colburn
Sean Colburn**
Sunday, 9:30 AMMark McAuleyLynne Cataldo
Steve Cataldo
Ann Marie Gill
Aleesha Genander
Ashleigh Genander
Jocelyn Correia**
Sunday, 11:00 AMTom WilburPeter Marshall
Kristen Marshall
Austin O'Hara
Kayla O'Hara
Olivia Turner
Molly McCarthy**
Sunday, 5:00 PMDiane BloumbasDonna Clark
Kerry McLaughlin
Julia Mitton
Erin Sommers
Colby Grenon**

January 26 – 27:
Third Sunday in
Ordinary Time
LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar Server
Saturday, 4:00 PMDavid WallaceJoan Lynn
Lindsey Thomas
Kayla Nesbitt
Connor Wozniak
Avery Texeira**
Sunday, 8:00 AMMary OliveriAlfred Mailloux
Cheryl Schondek
Peter Schondek
Leena Haikola
Lainey VanVoorhis
Sunday, 9:30 AMShaun KerriganShawn Corliss
Thomas McDermott
Betsy McDermott
Ryan McCarthy
James Schmit
Sunday, 11:00 AMBrian HinnebuschLisa Donahue
John Donahue
Shannon Mathieu
Austin O'Hara
Kayla O'Hara
Breyen Glen**
Sunday, 5:00 PMLECTOR NEEDEDAna Burke
Kerry McLaughlin
Jonah Burke
Zoe McLaughlin
Brody Alves**

February 2 – 3
Fourth Sunday in
Ordinary Time
LectorEucharistic MinisterAltar Server
Saturday, 4:00 PMBrian McCloryFrank Campbell
Paul Dooley
Eric Augustus
Maggie Day
Jonathan Souza**
Sunday, 8:00 AMBeverly MorganHenry Crombie
Dolores Ferreira
Alison Kourtz
Caroline Levy
Madelyn Murphy**
Sunday, 9:30 AMIrene DerocherJoseph Harnois
Karen Harnois
Jim Tremblay
Dan Ferreira
Annabella Grace
Cora Grace**
Sunday, 11:00 AMSusan CassianiCorey Adraneda
Anthony Adraneda
Marianne Miller
Shannon Mathieu
Lucas Toste
Emily McCarthy**
Sunday, 5:00 PMPaul SpearinDavid DiCorpo
Marianne DiCorpo
Owen Bryant
Joe DiCorpo
Liam Jones**