The new Ministerial Schedule for April 6 to June 30 is available for download or viewing by clicking here

Names with ** are Altar Servers in training.

April 13 – April 14
Palm Sunday
Passion of the Lord
LectorEucharistic
Minister
Altar Server
Saturday
4:00 PM
Nesa-Maria AnglinPriscilla McRae
Alan McRae
Maggie Day
Michael Sullivan
Avery Texeira**
Sunday
8:00 AM
Mary OliveriFran Jones
Kevin Jones
Gabrielle Fielding
Leena Haikola
Sunday
9:30 AM
Robert MagnerAnn Marie Gill
Michael Gill
Darlene McAuley
Cora Grace**
Grace McAuley
James Schmit
Sunday
11:00 AM
Brian HinnebuschCorey Adraneda
Anthony Adraneda
Joseph Bettencourt
Emily McCarthy**
Lucas Toste
Olivia Turner
Sunday
5:00 PM
Paul SpearinKerry McLaughlin
Joe McLaughlin
Brady Grenon**
Zoe McLaughlin
Erin Sommers

SIGNUP SHEETS FOR THE EASTER MASSES WILL BE IN THE VESTING ROOM ON THE WEEKENDS OF APRIL 6TH & 7TH AND APRIL 13TH & 14TH.

April 27 - April 28
Second Sunday
Of Easter
LectorEucharistic
Minister
Altar Server
Saturday
4:00 PM
Nesa-Maria AnglinStephen Silva
Lucille Silva
Eric Augustus
Katerina Cunliffe
Jonathan Souza**
Sunday
8:00 AM
Beverly MorganBeth Colburn
Brian Colburn
Jack Colburn
Peter Colburn
Sean Colburn**
Sunday
9:30 AM
FIRST COMMUNION
MASS
Steven Dias
Carolyn Dias
Jim Tremblay
Kristine Tremblay
Dan Ferreira
Liam Jones**
Ryan McCarthy
Sunday
11:00 AM
FIRST COMMUNION
MASS
Lynne Cataldo
Steve Cataldo
Molly McCarthy**
Kayla O'Hara
Austin O'Hara
Sunday
5:00 PM
Ana BurkeDonna Clark
NOT FILLED
Owen Bryant
Jonah Burke
Matthew Lavelle**

May 4 – May 5
Third Sunday of Easter
LectorEucharistic
Minister
Altar Server
Saturday
4:00 PM
David WallaceAlan McRae
Priscilla McRae
Kayla Nesbitt
Emma Wallace
Sunday
8:00 AM
Cheryl SchondekMatilde Santos
Peter Schondek
Karen Weeks
Gabrielle Fielding
Peter Fielding
Madelyn Murphy**
Sunday
9:30 AM
FIRST
COMMUNION MASS
Shawn Corliss
Ann Marie Gill
Michael Gill
Annabella Grace
Cora Grace**
Grace McAuley
Sunday
11:00 AM
FIRST
COMMUNION MASS
Donna Riendeau
Paul Riendeau
Joseph LaFrance
Shannon Mathieu
James Schmit
Sunday
5:00 PM
Paul SpearinDavid DiCorpo
Marianne DiCorpo
Owen Bryant
Jonah Burke
Colby Grenon**

May 11 – May 12
Fourth Sunday
Of Easter
LectorEucharistic
Minister
Altar Server
Saturday
4:00 PM
Nesa-Maria AnglinLaura Williamson
James Williamson
Tommy Jones
Michael Sullivan
Avery Texeira**
Sunday
8:00 AM
Mary OliveriHenry Crombie
Dolores Ferreira
Sue Lanagan
Leena Haikola
Caroline Levy
Sunday
9:30 AM
Irene DerocherDarlene McAuley
Jim Tremblay
Kristine Tremblay
Dan Ferreira
Liam Jones**
Ryan McCarthy
Sunday
11:00 AM
Tom WilburLisa Donahue
John Donahue
Brody Stanton**
Lucas Toste
Olivia Turner
Sunday
5:00 PM
David DiCorpoAna Burke
Marianne DiCorpo
Brody Alves**
Jonah Burke
Erin Sommers

May 18 – May 19
Fifth Sunday
Of Easter
LectorEucharistic
Minister
Altar Server
Saturday
4:00 PM
David WallaceJo-Ann Pelletier Correira
Lindsey Thomas
Katerina Cunliffe
Jonathan Souza**
Connor Wozniak
Sunday
8:00 AM
Anthony LeBlancAlfred Mailloux
Kenneth St. Martin
Karen Weeks
Sean Colburn**
Alison Kourtz
Lainey VanVoorhis
Sunday
9:30 AM
Shaun KerriganShawn Corliss
Thomas McDermott
Betsy McDermott
Jocelyn Correia**
Ashleigh Genander
Aleesha Genander
Sunday
11:00 AM
Susan Cassiani
Breyen Glen**
Kayla O'Hara
Austin O'Hara
Sunday
5:00 PM
Diane BloumbasDonna Clark
Joe McLaughlin
Kerry McLaughlin
Owen Bryant
Brady Grenon**
Zoe McLaughlin

May 25 – May 26
Sixth Sunday
Of Easter
LectorEucharistic
Minister
Altar Server
Saturday
4:00 PM
Nesa-Maria AnglinJames Williamson
Laura Williamson
Eric Augustus
Connor Wozniak
Sunday
8:00 AM
Anthony LeBlancHenry Crombie
Dolores Ferreira
Matilde Santos
Alison Kourtz
Madelyn Murphy**
Lainey VanVoorhis
Sunday
9:30 AM
Irene DerocherSteven Dias
Carolyn Dias
Jim Tremblay
Kristine Tremblay
Annabella Grace
Cora Grace**
Ryan McCarthy
Sunday
11:00 AM
Terence SmithNatalie DeOlim
Marianne Miller
Emily McCarthy**
Lucas Toste
Olivia Turner
Sunday
5:00 PM
Diane BloumbasDonna Clark
NOT FILLED
NOT FILLED
Owen Bryant
Matthew Lavelle**
Erin Sommers

June 1 – June 2
Seventh Sunday
Of Easter
LectorEucharistic
Minister
Altar Server
Saturday
4:00 PM
David WallaceJane Doyon
Priscilla McRae
Alan McRae
Tommy Jones
Avery Texeira**
Emma Wallace
Sunday
8:00 AM
Kenneth St. MartinDorothy Frantzen
Harold Frantzen
Sue Lanagan
Peter Fielding
Caroline Levy
Sunday
9:30 AM
Robert MagnerKaren Harnois
Joseph Harnois
Betsy McDermott
Dan Ferreira
Liam Jones**
James Schmit
Sunday
11:00 AM
Terence SmithJohn Donahue
Lisa Donahue
Joseph LaFrance
Shannon Mathieu
Molly McCarthy**
Sunday
5:00 PM
David DiCorpoMarianne DiCorpo
Joe McLaughlin
Kerry McLaughlin
Colby Grenon**
Zoe McLaughlin
Erin Sommers